Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nico Wendel (Skoppix) | 3 | 7 |
2. | Lukas Jochem (lukibayern) | 3 | 5 |
3. | Lars Wagner (Laurentiius) | 3 | 4 |
4. | Luca Steffensky (vital-beleg2) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jan Groß (GTB_JAN97) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Yannik Petry (Yannikx97) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Dennis Zender (WalOala) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sascha Arand ( Kitte84) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Julien Platte (RuudVanNippelroy) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Nikolas Franz (Nikolas1492) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Rajwinder Singh (derRicky90) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Michael Kielkowski (M-kilko) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Malo Ried (Currykingmalo) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marco Di Napoli (xDix-94) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sascha Geisert (KF_Ju-spitt) | 3 | 1 |
4. | Hasan Kern (Hasanojr11) | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kai Serve (Black_Lion_KS) | 3 | 7 |
2. | Jan Theobald (IOmegx) | 3 | 5 |
3. | Mike Morbe (tm_2302) | 3 | 4 |
4. | Tim Ley (capTaIn_tiMbo99) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jannik Tritz (Sandrokompane_31) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Max Schläffer (mXks19) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Yannick Gregoire (erginger) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Robin Hugo (RonnieJamesDioxx) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jonas Rech (Jackgilead) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kevin Willems (KeWi91420) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tim-Oliver Schmitt (tossify_) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Mehmet-Can Baylan (KingCanBax) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp König (KoeniX19) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Markus Paul (MP_Moltke117) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sidan Karatas (L2Phantom) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sebastian Rech (SHR_MrFisto) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marc-Oliver Dengel (MDengel7) | 3 | 7 |
2. | Jannik Wentz (JuicyJ695) | 3 | 5 |
3. | Manuel Dörr (Stone2907) | 3 | 4 |
4. | Jérôme Gries (jejegries) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christoph Müller (Christophm89) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ian Winter (FiFaGaMeR-081551) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Emirhan Ünal (AbuEmirhan02) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sebastian Becker (Hattrick92) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Oliver Zimmer (olalliex) | 3 | 7 |
2. | Christian Stamm (reptile10023) | 3 | 4 |
3. | Pascal Spindler (FSV_FCC-Pascal) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Philipp Quien (Sicamset1) | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 12
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Niklas Oswald (Niklas_142) | 3 | 9 |
2. | Nico Noß (Schlingelche) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Dennis Siffrin (xSIFFx) | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jan Philipp Betz (Beckheer) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Yannic Müller (muelli26) | 3 | 7 |
2. | Atakan Karaca ( Sm4sh_ScOrPion ) | 3 | 4 |
3. | Markus Gerber (fontamg) | 3 | 4 |
4. | Abdulkadir Murg (Remixplayer47) | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 14
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Berdan güclü (berdo_ronaldo7) | 3 | 6 |
2. | Tobias Mattes (TxbiSpamsL2) | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nils Meisberger (Nils_040197) | 3 | 6 |
4. | Dennis Kosjatschenko (Antanas_1) | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Freilos 57 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Freilos 58 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Freilos 59 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 60 | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 16
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Freilos 61 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Freilos 62 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Freilos 63 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 64 | 3 | 3 |
Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#1 | Nico Wendel (Skoppix) |
4 : 2
|
Nils Meisberger (Nils_040197) |
#2 | Jan Groß (GTB_JAN97) |
3 : 0
|
Markus Gerber (fontamg) |
#3 | Julien Platte (RuudVanNippelroy) |
8 : 0
|
Tobias Mattes (TxbiSpamsL2) |
#4 | Malo Ried (Currykingmalo) |
4 : 2
|
Atakan Karaca ( Sm4sh_ScOrPion ) |
#5 | Kai Serve (Black_Lion_KS) |
5 : 3
|
Nico Noß (Schlingelche) |
#6 | Jannik Tritz (Sandrokompane_31) |
4 : 1
|
Christian Stamm (reptile10023) |
#7 | Jonas Rech (Jackgilead) |
5 : 0
|
Ian Winter (FiFaGaMeR-081551) |
#8 | Philipp König (KoeniX19) |
9 : 1
|
Jannik Wentz (JuicyJ695) |
#9 | Marc-Oliver Dengel (MDengel7) |
1 : 2
(n.V.) |
Markus Paul (MP_Moltke117) |
#10 | Christoph Müller (Christophm89) |
6 : 3
|
Kevin Willems (KeWi91420) |
#11 | Oliver Zimmer (olalliex) |
0 : 5
|
Max Schläffer (mXks19) |
#12 | Niklas Oswald (Niklas_142) |
3 : 1
|
Jan Theobald (IOmegx) |
#13 | Yannic Müller (muelli26) |
0 : 7
|
Marco Di Napoli (xDix-94) |
#14 | Berdan güclü (berdo_ronaldo7) |
7 : 2
|
Nikolas Franz (Nikolas1492) |
#15 | Lars Wagner (Laurentiius) |
2 : 3
|
Yannik Petry (Yannikx97) |
#16 | Manuel Dörr (Stone2907) |
1 : 6
|
Lukas Jochem (lukibayern) |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#17 | Nico Wendel (Skoppix) |
5 : 6
(n.V.) |
Jan Groß (GTB_JAN97) |
#18 | Julien Platte (RuudVanNippelroy) |
5 : 2
|
Malo Ried (Currykingmalo) |
#19 | Kai Serve (Black_Lion_KS) |
4 : 5
(n.V.) |
Jannik Tritz (Sandrokompane_31) |
#20 | Jonas Rech (Jackgilead) |
4 : 3
|
Philipp König (KoeniX19) |
#21 | Markus Paul (MP_Moltke117) |
1 : 0
(n.V.) |
Christoph Müller (Christophm89) |
#22 | Max Schläffer (mXks19) |
1 : 2
|
Niklas Oswald (Niklas_142) |
#23 | Marco Di Napoli (xDix-94) |
1 : 6
|
Berdan güclü (berdo_ronaldo7) |
#24 | Yannik Petry (Yannikx97) |
4 : 5
|
Lukas Jochem (lukibayern) |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#25 | Jan Groß (GTB_JAN97) |
1 : 7
|
Julien Platte (RuudVanNippelroy) |
#26 | Jannik Tritz (Sandrokompane_31) |
0 : 2
|
Jonas Rech (Jackgilead) |
#27 | Markus Paul (MP_Moltke117) |
0 : 4
|
Niklas Oswald (Niklas_142) |
#28 | Berdan güclü (berdo_ronaldo7) |
2 : 3
|
Lukas Jochem (lukibayern) |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#29 | Julien Platte (RuudVanNippelroy) |
5 : 1
|
Jonas Rech (Jackgilead) |
#30 | Niklas Oswald (Niklas_142) |
3 : 2
|
Lukas Jochem (lukibayern) |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#31 | Jonas Rech (Jackgilead) |
2 : 3
|
Lukas Jochem (lukibayern) |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#32 | Julien Platte (RuudVanNippelroy) |
1 : 2
|
Niklas Oswald (Niklas_142) |